---
name: Prace Fen
nickname: fenprace
birthday: [1997, 6, 3]
location: {"city" : "Zhengzhou", "province" : "Henan", "Country" : "China"}
...


name: Prace Fen nickname: fenprace birthday: [1997, 6, 3] location: {"city" : "Zhengzhou", "province" : "Henan", "Country" : "China"} ...